six_days_enduro_italy_2021

The International Six Days Enduro (ISDE), formerly known as the International Six Days Trial (ISDT), is the oldest ‘off-road’ motorcycle event on the FIM Calendar.

The 95th edition took place from August 30 to September 4 in Lombardy and Piedmont regions in Italy. 

We shot a lot of videos with spectacular jumps and splashes even in slow motion.

If you are interested in purchasing more clips, visit this link for instructions on how to get a discount, or contact us directly.

Have a look below or go now to see the whole stock footage collection.

Cassano Spinola, Piedmont, ITALY – SEPTEMBER 4, 2021: 95th International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) August 30 – September 1, 2021 Lombardy-Piedmont, Italy. Racers in order: Marc Zomer, Juri Triisa, Miha Spindler, Mario Hirschmugl, Tim Apolle, Elary Talu, Alexandre Vaudan, Jiri Hadek.  Buy stock footage ↓

 


Cassano Spinola, Piedmont, ITALY – SEPTEMBER 4, 2021: 95th International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) August 30 – September 1, 2021 Lombardy-Piedmont, Italy. Team USA award ceremony: Britney Gallegos, Brandy Richards, Rachel Gutish. The Team won the FIM Women World Trophy.     Buy stock footage

 

Cassano Spinola, Piedmont, ITALY – SEPTEMBER 4, 2021: 95th International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) August 30 – September 1, 2021 Lombardy-Piedmont, Italy. Many racers jumping: Max Schwarte, Albin Elowson, Mika Vanderheyden, Jeremias Schiele, Luc Fargier, Eetu Puhakainen, Eemil Pohjola, Renato Silva, Arturo Rodriguez, Felix Hail, Vinicius Calafati, Priit Biene.    Buy stock footage


Cassano Spinola, Piedmont, ITALY – SEPTEMBER 4, 2021: 95th International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) August 30 – September 1, 2021 Lombardy-Piedmont, Italy. Josep Garcia, Spain, award ceremony, medal winner by far the faster racer.    Buy stock footage


Cassano Spinola, Piedmont, ITALY – SEPTEMBER 4, 2021: 95th International Six Days Enduro (ISDE) August 30 – September 1, 2021 Lombardy-Piedmont, Italy. Racer Matteo Cavallo, Italy, jumping. Slow motion stock footage.    Buy stock footage

 


Check out the whole collection of stock footage

95th edition of International Six Days Enduro, ISDE Italia, 2021

Starting List of the Riders

NUM   RIDER                CAT  CLS       TEAM      BIKE         FMN


10 GIRROIR Jonathan WT E1 TEAM UNITED STATES GASGAS AMA
30 VERONA Andrea WT E1 TEAM ITALY GASGAS FMI
31 GUARNERI Davide WT E1 TEAM ITALY FANTIC FMI
43 GUERRERO Cristobal WT E1 TEAM SPAIN BETA RFME
50 JUUPALUOMA Pyry WT E1 TEAM FINLAND HUSQVARNA SML
60 ESPINASSE Theo WT E1 TEAM FRANCE HONDA FFM
71 SPACHMULLER Yanik WT E1 TEAM GERMANY GASGAS DMSB
82 PERSSON Mikael WT E1 TEAM SWEDEN KTM SVEMO
92 OLIVEIRA Luis WT E1 TEAM PORTUGAL YAMAHA FMP
93 VENTURA Diogo WT E1 TEAM PORTUGAL BETA FMP
100 BRAL Ludovic WT E1 TEAM BELGIUM GASGAS FMB
110 BRACIK Aleksander WT E1 TEAM POLAND BETA PZM
111 BAKLARZ Kacper WT E1 TEAM POLAND HUSQVARNA PZM
122 KILCHENMANN Hansruedi WT E1 TEAM SWITZERLAND KTM FMS
123 ACKERMANN Ueli WT E1 TEAM SWITZERLAND GASGAS FMS
150 CRIVILIN Bruno WT E1 TEAM BRAZIL HONDA CBM
173 SCHOPF Bernhard WT E1 TEAM AUSTRIA KTM AMF
180 CHAINE Philippe WT E1 TEAM CANADA KTM CMA
181 TINKLER-WALKER Kade WT E1 TEAM CANADA KTM CMA
193 ZIVNY Adolf WT E1 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC SHERCO ACCR
200 TRIISA Toomas WT E1 TEAM ESTONIA HUSQVARNA EMF
210 DIAZ Homero WT E1 TEAM MEXICO HUSQVARNA FMM
211 RAMIREZ Roberto WT E1 TEAM MEXICO KTM FMM
220 JOCHEMS Tommie WT E1 TEAM NETHERLANDS KTM KNMV
231 KUTNAR Luka WT E1 TEAM SLOVENIA KTM AMZS
240 FUMERO Manuel WT E1 TEAM VENEZUELA SHERCO FMV
11 ROBERT Taylor WT E2 TEAM UNITED STATES KTM AMA
12 MICHAEL Layne WT E2 TEAM UNITED STATES YAMAHA AMA
32 OLDRATI Thomas WT E2 TEAM ITALY HONDA FMI
41 GARCIA Josep WT E2 TEAM SPAIN KTM RFME
51 PUHAKAINEN Eetu WT E2 TEAM FINLAND TM SML
52 POHJOLA Eemil WT E2 TEAM FINLAND HONDA SML
61 BLANJOUE Hugo WT E2 TEAM FRANCE KTM FFM
62 ABGRALL David WT E2 TEAM FRANCE HUSQVARNA FFM
70 VON ZITZEWITZ Davide WT E2 TEAM GERMANY KTM DMSB
72 HUBNER Edward WT E2 TEAM GERMANY KTM DMSB
80 ELOWSON Albin WT E2 TEAM SWEDEN HUSQVARNA SVEMO
81 HANSSON Rikard WT E2 TEAM SWEDEN GASGAS SVEMO
91 GONCALVES Rui WT E2 TEAM PORTUGAL SHERCO FMP
101 WILLEMS Erik WT E2 TEAM BELGIUM HUSQVARNA FMB
102 GAUTHIER Lillo WT E2 TEAM BELGIUM KTM FMB
103 DAMIAENS Dietger WT E2 TEAM BELGIUM KTM FMB
112 WIECKOWSKI Maciej WT E2 TEAM POLAND GASGAS PZM
120 MICHAUD Kelien WT E2 TEAM SWITZERLAND KTM FMS
151 CALAFATI Vinicius WT E2 TEAM BRAZIL HONDA CBM
152 CAPILA Patrick WT E2 TEAM BRAZIL BETA CBM
171 FEICHTINGER Walter WT E2 TEAM AUSTRIA KTM AMF
172 FEICHTINGER Michael WT E2 TEAM AUSTRIA KTM AMF
182 MEDAGLIA Tyler WT E2 TEAM CANADA GASGAS CMA
191 ROMANCIK Jaromir WT E2 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC SHERCO ACCR
201 BIENE Priit WT E2 TEAM ESTONIA YAMAHA EMF
212 RODRIGUEZ Arturo WT E2 TEAM MEXICO KTM FMM
221 BRUIJSTEN Daan WT E2 TEAM NETHERLANDS KTM KNMV
223 SCHWARTE Max WT E2 TEAM NETHERLANDS SHERCO KNMV
NUM RIDER CAT CLS TEAM BIKE FMN
233 MULEC Toni WT E2 TEAM SLOVENIA HUSQVARNA AMZS
241 BADIALI Carlos WT E2 TEAM VENEZUELA SHERCO FMV
242 VEGA Rolando WT E2 TEAM VENEZUELA SHERCO FMV
13 SIPES Ryan WT E3 TEAM UNITED STATES GASGAS AMA
33 CAVALLO Matteo WT E3 TEAM ITALY TM FMI
40 BETRIU Jaume WT E3 TEAM SPAIN KTM RFME
42 SANS Marc WT E3 TEAM SPAIN HUSQVARNA RFME
53 SALIN Roni WT E3 TEAM FINLAND HUSQVARNA SML
63 BASSET Antoine WT E3 TEAM FRANCE BETA FFM
73 APOLLE Tim WT E3 TEAM GERMANY BETA DMSB
83 LUNDGREN Anton WT E3 TEAM SWEDEN HUSQVARNA SVEMO
90 REIS Goncalo WT E3 TEAM PORTUGAL GASGAS FMP
113 OLSZOWY Dominik WT E3 TEAM POLAND KTM PZM
121 VAUDAN Alexandre WT E3 TEAM SWITZERLAND TBA FMS
153 PELLIN Gustavo WT E3 TEAM BRAZIL BETA CBM
170 HIRSCHMUGL Mario WT E3 TEAM AUSTRIA KTM AMF
183 STOCK Jared WT E3 TEAM CANADA KTM CMA
190 KOUBLE Krystof WT E3 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC SHERCO ACCR
192 HADEK Jiri WT E3 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC SHERCO ACCR
202 TALU Elary WT E3 TEAM ESTONIA KTM EMF
203 TRIISA Juri WT E3 TEAM ESTONIA KTM EMF
213 GUARDADO Gabriel WT E3 TEAM MEXICO HUSQVARNA FMM
222 PITTENS Thierry WT E3 TEAM NETHERLANDS TBC KNMV
230 SPINDLER Miha WT E3 TEAM SLOVENIA KTM AMZS
232 KUTIN Vasja WT E3 TEAM SLOVENIA BETA AMZS
243 TRASOLINI Raimundo WT E3 TEAM VENEZUELA SHERCO FMV
14 BARNES Cody JWT E1 TEAM UNITED STATES HONDA AMA
34 MACORITTO Lorenzo JWT E1 TEAM ITALY TM FMI
35 MORETTINI Manolo JWT E1 TEAM ITALY KTM FMI
46 TOMAS Pau JWT E1 TEAM SPAIN BETA RFME
54 PUHAKAINEN Samuli JWT E1 TEAM FINLAND TM SML
55 HALJALA Hermanni JWT E1 TEAM FINLAND TM SML
74 GORNER Florian JWT E1 TEAM GERMANY KTM DMSB
75 WOLFF Oskar JWT E1 TEAM GERMANY HVA DMSB
85 NORRBIN Albin JWT E1 TEAM SWEDEN FANTIC SVEMO
94 LUZ Rodrigo JWT E1 TEAM PORTUGAL YAMAHA FMP
95 SOBROSA Goncalo JWT E1 TEAM PORTUGAL BETA FMP
105 NIJS Dante JWT E1 TEAM BELGIUM BETA FMB
124 MULLER Jerome JWT E1 TEAM SWITZERLAND HUSQVARNA FMS
125 ERZER Steve JWT E1 TEAM SWITZERLAND HUSQVARNA FMS
134 ASK Herman JWT E1 TEAM NORWAY TM NMF
135 NOHR Hakon JWT E1 TEAM NORWAY YAMAHA NMF
194 SKUTA Matej JWT E1 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC BETA ACCR
195 CHLUM Matyas JWT E1 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC HUSQVARNA ACCR
224 BOKSLAG Mike JWT E1 TEAM NETHERLANDS KTM KNMV
225 ZANDBERGEN Jarno JWT E1 TEAM NETHERLANDS KTM KNMV
254 DE GAVARDO Eloy JWT E1 TEAM CHILE FANTIC FMC
255 CORTEZ Agustin JWT E1 TEAM CHILE HONDA FMC
15 OLIVEIRA Dante JWT E2 TEAM UNITED STATES KTM AMA
16 WALTON Austin JWT E2 TEAM UNITED STATES HUSQVARNA AMA
44 CORTES Bernat JWT E2 TEAM SPAIN GASGAS RFME
64 FARGIER Luc JWT E2 TEAM FRANCE GASGAS FFM
76 HAIL Felix JWT E2 TEAM GERMANY KTM DMSB
84 LJUNGSTROM Oskar JWT E2 TEAM SWEDEN BIKE HUSQVARNA FMN SVEMO
86 AHLIN Max JWT E2 TEAM SWEDEN HUSQVARNA SVEMO
96 SILVA Renato JWT E2 TEAM PORTUGAL BETA FMP
104 LIEVENS Henson JWT E2 TEAM BELGIUM GASGAS FMB
106 VANDERHEYDEN Mika JWT E2 TEAM BELGIUM HUSQVARNA FMB
136 BURUD Kevin JWT E2 TEAM NORWAY YAMAHA NMF
256 SCHIELE Jeremias JWT E2 TEAM CHILE HUSQVARNA FMC
36 PAVONI Matteo JWT E3 TEAM ITALY TM FMI
45 FRANCISCO Enric JWT E3 TEAM SPAIN SHERCO RFME
56 JUUPALUOMA Peetu JWT E3 TEAM FINLAND HUSQVARNA SML
65 LE QUERE Leo JWT E3 TEAM FRANCE SHERCO FFM
66 CRIQ Antoine JWT E3 TEAM FRANCE BETA FFM
126 GAILLAND Loris JWT E3 TEAM SWITZERLAND KTM FMS
196 FRIEDRICH Robert JWT E3 TEAM CZECH REPUBLIC GASGAS ACCR
226 ZOMER Marc JWT E3 TEAM NETHERLANDS KTM KNMV
301 RICHARDS Brandy WWT E2 TEAM UNITED STATES KTM AMA
302 GUTISH Rachel WWT E2 TEAM UNITED STATES HUSQVARNA AMA
303 GALLEGOS Britney WWT E1 TEAM UNITED STATES HUSQVARNA AMA
304 SCHLOSSER Tanja WWT E1 TEAM GERMANY BETA DMSB
305 BUHMANN Samantha WWT E1 TEAM GERMANY BETA DMSB
306 SONNENBERG Stefanie WWT E1 TEAM GERMANY BETA DMSB
307 HOLMES Nieve WWT E1 TEAM GREAT BRITAIN GASGAS ACU
308 DANIELS Jane WWT E1 TEAM GREAT BRITAIN FANTIC ACU
309 ROWETT Rosie WWT E1 TEAM GREAT BRITAIN KTM ACU
310 BERZELIUS Hanna WWT E1 TEAM SWEDEN HUSQVARNA SVEMO
311 WENNBOM Emma WWT E1 TEAM SWEDEN HUSQVARNA SVEMO
312 BORG NILSSON Emelie WWT E1 TEAM SWEDEN KTM SVEMO
313 VIEIRA Rita WWT E1 TEAM PORTUGAL YAMAHA FMP
314 GONCALVES Joana WWT E1 TEAM PORTUGAL HUSQVARNA FMP
315 ANTUNES Bruna WWT E1 TEAM PORTUGAL GASGAS FMP
316 GOMEZ Sandra WWT E3 TEAM SPAIN GASGAS RFME
317 CALVO Julia WWT E2 TEAM SPAIN BETA RFME
318 BADIA Mireia WWT E2 TEAM SPAIN GASGAS RFME
319 FROMENT Marie WWT E1 TEAM FRANCE YAMAHA FFM
320 CHAPLOT Elodie WWT E1 TEAM FRANCE SHERCO FFM
321 MARTEL Justine WWT E1 TEAM FRANCE KTM FFM
322 SAPPINO Anna WWT E1 TEAM ITALY BETA FMI
323 TERRANOVA Raissa WWT E1 TEAM ITALY BETA FMI
324 GIVONETTI Elisa WWT E1 TEAM ITALY TM FMI
402 CRISTINO Kevin CTA C1 TEAM ITALY B FANTIC FMI
404 LEHR Alexander CTA C1 MISSOURI MUDDER’S KTM AMA
405 STORRIE Brian CTA C1 THE ELIZABETH SCOTT COMM GASGAS AMA
406 HOESS Fred CTA C1 ERIC CLEVELAND MEMORIAL BETA AMA
407 FERRRANTE Anthony CTA C1 MOJO MOTOSPORT GASGAS AMA
408 HENDERSON Cade CTA C1 TRAIL PROS. US SPRINT EN SHERCO AMA
409 CAMPBELL Preston CTA C1 NGCP/D37/NHHA HONDA AMA
410 GUBERTI Elio Attilio CTA C1 MC PAVIA C KTM FMI
411 GRITTI Alessandro CTA C1 MC CARETER IMENIO TESTOR HUSQVARNA FMI
413 GELLI Andrea CTA C1 MC VAL DI SIEVE HUSQVARNA FMI
415 POMETTI Omar CTA C1 TEAM VALLI OLTREPO HONDA FMI
418 KOSTELANSKY Jakub CTA C1 PB RACING TEAM KTM SMF
419 GOTTVALD Martin CTA C1 GOTTBROSS TEAM HUSQVARNA SMF
420 CIPKOVA Gabriela CTA C1 GOTTBROSS TEAM 2 HUSQVARNA SMF
422 HUGO Benezit CTA C1 TEAM CANTAL 1 SHERCO FFM
423 CHRISTOPHE Jond CTA C1 TEAM CANTAL YAUTE YAMAHA  FFM
431 BRUNNER Daniel CTA C1 ABR RACING KTM FMS
434 ROHR Stefan CTA C1 SQUADRA DI MATTI KTM FMS
437 CHRISTINAZ Jeremie CTA C1 TBA 3 HUSQVARNA FMS
439 MAIER Nico CTA C1 DMSB 1 – ADAC WURTTEMBER KTM DMSB
440 LUCA Wiesinger CTA C1 DMSB 2 – ADAC NORDBAYERN SHERCO DMSB
441 HAUSTEIN Jorg CTA C1 DMSB 3 – ADAC SACHSEN HVA DMSB
443 ROHDE Ronny CTA C1 DMSB 5 – ADAC HESSEN-THU FANTIC DMSB
444 WAGNER David CTA C1 DMSB 6 – ADMV / ADAC HES HVA DMSB
445 KOLBACH Tom CTA C1 DMSB 7 – ADAC NORDBADEN BETA DMSB
446 MARWEDE Lennart CTA C1 DMSB 8 – ADAC NIEDERSACH HVA DMSB
448 WECKERT Frank CTA C1 DMSB 10 – TEAM DIRTBIKER GASGAS DMSB
449 BERGER Stefan CTA C1 DMSB 11 – ADAC NORDRHEIN FANTIC DMSB
451 SOUSA Fernando CTA C1 IS3 – TEAM PORTUGAL KTM FMP
452 NOVACKOVA Zuzana CTA C1 MOTOKROSOVA SKOLA CZ HUSQVARNA ACCR
453 STRNAD Petr CTA C1 KAPYBARA RACING TEAM KTM ACCR
454 VASEK Tomas CTA C1 MORAVA ENDURO TEAM CZ HUSQVARNA ACCR
455 MARKVART Patrik CTA C1 KBS TEAM-CZ HUSQVARNA ACCR
456 HAVRDA Ondrej CTA C1 ENDURO KLUB SEMILY KTM ACCR
457 TRUBI?KA Tomas CTA C1 ENDURO KLUB SEMILY II KTM ACCR
458 KUCERA Lukas CTA C1 MOTOSPORT BOZKOV 1 KTM ACCR
460 DUCHOSLAV Vladimir CTA C1 MOTOKLUB CHRASTAVA V ACR BETA ACCR
463 QUESTI Jospeh CTA C1 SCUDERIA PONTE NOSSA MAJ TM FMI
464 SANA Nicholas CTA C1 YELLOWPOWER SCUDERIA PRE KTM FMI
466 BORGHI Alessandro CTA C1 MC VOLTERRA YAMAHA FMI
467 GUASTINI Niko CTA C1 BETA RR 50 ENTROPHY TEAM BETA FMI
471 RORIVE Maxime CTA C1 FMB CLUB 1 TM FMB
472 VINKEN Quentin CTA C1 FMB CLUB 2 KTM FMB
473 SENTE Arthur CTA C1 FMB CLUB 3 SHERCO FMB
476 ELLIOTT Andrew CTA C1 WEST OF ENGLAND TEAM HUSQVARNA ACU
479 KAMPA Micha? CTA C1 PANDA RACING HUSQVARNA PZM
486 GUILLEN TURON Joan Carle CTA C1 SERVIDEL RACING TEAM KTM RFME
487 MARINER BALDOVI Francisc CTA C1 CASTILLA ENDURO KTM RFME
488 DOMINGUEZ LA ROSA Arturo CTA C1 KTM NAMURA BIKES KTM RFME
489 NUNEZ-MATURANA Rafael CTA C1 KTM NAMURA BIKES II KTM RFME
493 ARENDSEN Jan-Willem CTA C1 ENDUROTEAM EEFDE KTM KNMV
495 WAGELAAR Ruben CTA C1 WPM MOTORS KTM KNMV
497 GONLAG Bram CTA C1 ENDURO CLUB DRENTHE KTM KNMV
501 PASINETTI Gabriele CTA C1 TEAM ITALY A BETA FMI
502 FABRIS Riccardo CTA C1 TEAM ITALY B FANTIC FMI
505 BEAL John CTA C1 THE ELIZABETH SCOTT COMM HUSQVARNA AMA
508 REYNAUD Travis CTA C1 TRAIL PROS. US SPRINT EN KTM AMA
511 LORINI Ferdinando CTA C1 MC CARETER IMENIO TESTOR KTM FMI
513 PIAZZESI Andrea CTA C1 MC VAL DI SIEVE BETA FMI
515 RICOTTI Paolo CTA C1 TEAM VALLI OLTREPO BETA FMI
519 GOTTVALD Adam CTA C1 GOTTBROSS TEAM HUSQVARNA SMF
520 BISTAK Juraj CTA C1 GOTTBROSS TEAM 2 YAMAHA SMF
521 ZOSTAUTAS Danielius CTA C1 KILOBAITAS RACING TEAM HUSQVARNA LMSF
522 FRANCIS Bac CTA C1 TEAM CANTAL 1 YAMAHA FFM
523 RODOLPHE Patregnani CTA C1 TEAM CANTAL YAUTE HUSQVARNA FFM
527 DENIS Abgrall CTA C1 BREIZH TEAM KTM FFM
531 BRUNNER Andre CTA C1 ABR RACING KTM FMS
537 UDRY Damien CTA C1 TBA 3 HUSQVARNA FMS
540 ZINK Toni CTA C1 DMSB 2 – ADAC NORDBAYERN KTM DMSB
543 DOMAGALA Michael CTA C1 DMSB 5 – ADAC HESSEN-THU KTM DMSB
544 EIBACH Luca CTA C1 DMSB 6 – ADMV / ADAC HES HVA DMSB
548 DANZ Vanessa CTA C1 DMSB 10 – TEAM DIRTBIKER KTM DMSB
551 JESUS SOUSA Fernando CTA C1 IS3 – TEAM PORTUGAL KTM FMP
552 PITEL Zdenek CTA C1 MOTOKROSOVA SKOLA CZ HUSQVARNA ACCR
556 KUCERA Martin CTA C1 ENDURO KLUB SEMILY KTM ACCR
558 KOUCKY Jakub CTA C1 MOTOSPORT BOZKOV 1 KTM ACCR
566 GRAZIANI Duccio CTA C1 MC VOLTERRA BETA FMI
567 PIERSIGILLI Luca CTA C1 BETA RR 50 ENTROPHY TEAM BETA FMI
568 BONATO Daniele CTA C1 MPR TEAM KTM FMI
569 LUNARDELLI Marco CTA C1 TEAM SPECIA HUSQVARNA FMI
571 VANDOMMELE Nicolas CTA C1 FMB CLUB 1 TM FMB
572 CORTEIL Mathieu CTA C1 FMB CLUB 2 KTM FMB
573 NICOLAS Charlier CTA C1 FMB CLUB 3 YAMAHA FMB
575 CLARK Ben CTA C1 BRAINTREE MCC SHERCO ACU
576 YATES Matthew CTA C1 WEST OF ENGLAND TEAM HUSQVARNA ACU
579 OROWSKI Jakub CTA C1 PANDA RACING SHERCO PZM
589 NUNEZ-MATURANA Gonzalo CTA C1 KTM NAMURA BIKES II KTM RFME
593 DE SNAIJER Bram CTA C1 ENDUROTEAM EEFDE TM KNMV
602 DELBONO Daniele CTA C1 TEAM ITALY B FANTIC FMI
613 ANDREINI Marco CTA C1 MC VAL DI SIEVE BETA FMI
614 CECI Tullio CTA C1 SCUDERIA MILANI KTM FMI
619 KLABACKA Filip CTA C1 GOTTBROSS TEAM HUSQVARNA SMF
627 ROBERTO Biancardi CTA C1 BREIZH TEAM KTM FFM
644 KRIENKE Artur CTA C1 DMSB 6 – ADMV / ADAC HES BETA DMSB
651 ROCHA Frederico CTA C1 IS3 – TEAM PORTUGAL TM FMP
657 KOPECKY Jan CTA C1 ENDURO KLUB SEMILY II GASGAS ACCR
658 KOUCKY Tomas CTA C1 MOTOSPORT BOZKOV 1 KTM ACCR
664 BALDUZZI Manuel CTA C1 YELLOWPOWER SCUDERIA PRE KTM FMI
667 MEI Davide CTA C1 BETA RR 50 ENTROPHY TEAM BETA FMI
669 NARDUZZI Alberto CTA C1 TEAM SPECIA HONDA FMI
676 THOMAS Dominic CTA C1 WEST OF ENGLAND TEAM KAWASAKI ACU
693 TEN HOVE Bart CTA C1 ENDUROTEAM EEFDE KTM KNMV
701 POSTHUMUS Erik CTA C1 MCCZ KTM KNMV
702 MOULIJN Leonard CTA C1 KNMV CT LONELY RIDERS KTM KNMV
704 VAGBERG Lucas CTA C1 TEAM OSTRA ENDURO 1 YAMAHA SVEMO
706 BENGTSSON Nisse CTA C1 TEAM WEST SWEDEN 1 HUSQVARNA SVEMO
707 ANDERSSON Carl CTA C1 TEAM WEST SWEDEN 2 KTM SVEMO
708 PERSIANI Gianni CTA C1 MC ALTA VALLE RENO KTM FMI
709 DEROCCHI Riccardo CTA C1 MC CASSANO MAGNANO GREEN KTM FMI
710 MARCONATO Ronni CTA C1 MC FAST TEAM KTM FMI
711 CABUTTI Pier Paolo CTA C1 MC MAJOR MOTOR 1 KTM FMI
713 LUCOTTI Federico CTA C1 ALFIERI GUASTALLA REGNAN HONDA FMI
714 GAVA Andrea CTA C1 NSM RACING TEAM BETA FMI
716 FANZIO Federico CTA C1 MC ALFIERI DERTHONA YAMAHA FMI
717 ULISSI Federico CTA C1 MC INTIMIANO NOSEDA C GASGAS FMI
719 RONDINI Luca CTA C1 MC PAOLO BIANCHI KTM FMI
720 PITZL Berhard CTA C1 LIETZ SPORT RACING TEAM YAMAHA AMF
722 ENJALA Tiitus CTA C1 HOT ONE RACING YAMAHA SML
727 TISCHHART Markus CTA C1 OLDSCHOOL RACE TEAM KTM AMF
728 WIPPEL Christian CTA C1 SIX DAYS TEAM KNOPPER KTM AMF
729 SPENDL Dominic CTA C1 ENDURO-AUSTRIA-RACING-TE BETA AMF
731 CAMPAGNOLO Elia CTA C1 BBM RACING TEAM HONDA FMI
732 PAVONE Luca CTA C1 TEAM ALPHA TM FMI
733 BRUSCHI Niccolo CTA C1 MC PAVIA SENIOR GASGAS FMI
734 GUERRA Alessandro CTA C1 MC PAVIA JUNIOR GASGAS FMI
735 AGNELLI Maycol CTA C1 MC PAVIA A KTM FMI
736 BOSSI Walter CTA C1 MC PAVIA B KTM FMI
739 CALLEGHER Alberto CTA C1 MC MANZANO KTM FMI
740 SCANDELLA Alessandro CTA C1 MC INTIMIANO NOSEDA B HUSQVARNA FMI
742 ZANARDO Guerrino CTA C1 MC PINO MEDEOT HONDA FMI
744 GONZALEZ Diego CTA C1 ENDURO GUADALAJARA 2 KTM FMM
745 JIMENEZ Jose Luis CTA C1 MONKEY BUSINESS KTM FMM
746 CASTRO Juan Carlos CTA C1 ENDURO GUADALAJARA KTM FMM
753 REBELLATO Eric CTA C1 MC GAERNE 1 KTM FMI
754 COLORIO Luca CTA C1 MC GAERNE 2 HONDA FMI
758 SELINGER Inbar CTA C1 CLUB TEAM 2 – IMSF KTM MEMSI
761 MOYA Matias CTA C1 CHILE 3 HUSQVARNA FMC
762 GONZALEZ Carlos CTA C1 CHILE 4 HUSQVARNA FMC
763 BARBUJANI Luca CTA C1 TEAM BETA YAMAHA FMI
806 FRIMAN Isac CTA C1 TEAM WEST SWEDEN 1 KTM SVEMO
807 EISNER Marcus CTA C1 TEAM WEST SWEDEN 2 HUSQVARNA SVEMO
812 DOVETTA Edoardo CTA C1 MC MAJOR MOTOR 1 KTM FMI
815 LUDI Walter CTA C1 MC ALASSIO BETA FMI
816 ALUTTO Edoardo CTA C1 MC ALFIERI DERTHONA HUSQVARNA FMI
819 CICCOTTI Francesco CTA C1 MC PAOLO BIANCHI KTM FMI
821 SCHILDT Jaakko CTA C1 HYKOKE YAMAHA SML
822 SANTAMAKI Vaino CTA C1 HOT ONE RACING KTM SML
831 CONSONNI Daniele CTA C1 BBM RACING TEAM HONDA FMI
832 MARTINELLI Federico CTA C1 TEAM ALPHA SHERCO FMI
833 SCARPELLI Niccolo CTA C1 MC PAVIA SENIOR GASGAS FMI
834 MATTI Daniele CTA C1 MC PAVIA JUNIOR HUSQVARNA FMI
835 MATTALINI Roberto CTA C1 MC PAVIA A GASGAS FMI
836 PIETRANERA Matteo CTA C1 MC PAVIA B GASGAS FMI
840 MASPERO Nicolo CTA C1 MC INTIMIANO NOSEDA B YAMAHA FMI
841 GECCHELE Fabio CTA C1 LA MARCA TREVIGIANA – AL HUSQVARNA FMI
842 MORELLI Danilo CTA C1 MC PINO MEDEOT HONDA FMI
852 FONTANA Marco Aurelio CTA C1 MOTO.IT HONDA FMI
853 RIGO Elia CTA C1 MC GAERNE 1 KTM FMI
855 MARTINELLI Alessandro CTA C1 M.C. GARDONE V.T. G.M. E GASGAS FMI
859 DE GAVARDO Matteo CTA C1 CHILE 1 HUSQVARNA FMC
862 ARANDA Francisco CTA C1 CHILE 4 FANTIC FMC
863 PELI Lorenzo CTA C1 TEAM BETA KTM FMI
865 SORECA Davide CTA C1 TEAM GAMMA HUSQVARNA FMI
866 GATTI Roberto CTA C1 TEAM BELUGA YAMAHA FMI
868 MINGARDO Leonardo CTA C1 SCUDERIA DOLOMITI YAMAHA FMI
869 MAGRI Federico CTA C1 SCUDERIA PONTE NOSSA SEN BETA FMI
873 BALDUZZI Julien CTA C1 MC MAJOR MOTOR 2 TM FMI
874 HUOTARI Tanner CTA C1 CMA YAMAHA CMA
875 VAN ZYL Daniel Christiaa CTA C1 DANIE SOUTH VAN ZYL RIEJU MSA
879 DA ROIT Andrea CTA C1 MC MAJOR MOTOR 2 BETA FMI
906 AHLIN Kalle CTA C1 TEAM WEST SWEDEN 1 KTM SVEMO
907 RADMARK Gustav CTA C1 TEAM WEST SWEDEN 2 BETA SVEMO
910 SIMIONI Francesco CTA C1 MC FAST TEAM KTM FMI
912 DIANO Andrea CTA C1 MC MAJOR MOTOR 1 KTM FMI
916 ALUTTO Filippo CTA C1 MC ALFIERI DERTHONA HUSQVARNA FMI
917 LA GAMBA Raffaele CTA C1 MC INTIMIANO NOSEDA C HUSQVARNA FMI
922 LEINO Jani-Petteri CTA C1 HOT ONE RACING KTM SML
932 SEGANTINI Matteo CTA C1 TEAM ALPHA HUSQVARNA FMI”
933 CONFORTI Guido CTA C1 MC PAVIA SENIOR HUSQVARNA FMI
936 PAGANINI Edgardo CTA C1 MC PAVIA B GASGAS FMI
937 BUSCONE Riccardo CTA C1 BUSCO BROS HUSQVARNA FMI
939 MAGAGNOLI Daniele CTA C1 MC MANZANO KTM FMI
940 CAIROLI Andrea CTA C1 MC INTIMIANO NOSEDA B HUSQVARNA FMI
950 ANGERETTI Simone CTA C1 PONTERANICA TM FMI
951 ROSSI Alessandro CTA C1 MC REGNANO KTM FMI
959 PELLEGRINI Enzo CTA C1 CHILE 1 HUSQVARNA FMC
961 MALUENDA Benjamin CTA C1 CHILE 3 FANTIC FMC
965 POLIGNINO Antonio CTA C1 TEAM GAMMA KTM FMI
966 ZORLONI Alberto CTA C1 TEAM BELUGA YAMAHA FMI
967 CONSTANTINO FERREIRA Car CTA C1 CONFEDERACAO BRASILEIRA BETA CBM
968 INGRASSI Stefano CTA C1 SCUDERIA DOLOMITI YAMAHA FMI
401 RINALDI Enrico CTA C2 TEAM ITALY A GASGAS FMI
414 MILANI Mirko CTA C2 SCUDERIA MILANI KTM FMI
416 BOTTURI Alessandro CTA C2 MC LA MARCA TREVIGIANA – YAMAHA FMI
424 KEVIN Maliges CTA C2 TEAM LOZERE 1 HUSQVARNA FFM
428 PODVRATNIK Tomaz CTA C2 AMZS VETERANS CLUB TEAM GASGAS AMZS
430 UNDA Miguel CTA C2 PACMAN-VENEZUELA KTM FMV
432 ZELLER Hubert CTA C2 TEAM SENIOR SUISSE KTM FMS
433 JUILLERAT Dan CTA C2 TEAM ORTAJOIE SHERCO FMS
435 HOFLIGER Pius CTA C2 MCS RACING GASGAS FMS
436 EGGER Martin CTA C2 TEAM SWISS QUBE KTM FMS
442 KUMPF Matthias CTA C2 DMSB 4 – ADAC SUDBAYERN KTM DMSB
447 FRANK Siggi CTA C2 DMSB 9 – ADAC HANSA / WU GASGAS DMSB
450 MEHRER Jorg CTA C2 DMSB 12 – ADAC WURTTEMBE HVA DMSB
461 SKUTA Miloslav CTA C2 SLAPPETO PLUM TEAM BETA ACCR
462 GIACHETTI Willy CTA C2 TEAM PERINO HUSQVARNA FMI
465 LIBERINI Gilberto CTA C2 MC NAVE HONDA FMI
469 SPICCIA Simone CTA C2 TEAM SPECIA HONDA FMI
474 HILLIER-REES Mark CTA C2 MAESTEG MC C SHERCO ACU
475 HUGHES William CTA C2 BRAINTREE MCC KTM ACU
483 BELTRAN QUISTHOUDT Lione CTA C2 BENIFORNIA TEAM HONDA RFME
492 VAN DER VEEN Jorrit CTA C2 XC HEERDE KTM KNMV
494 DIETVORST Danny CTA C2 DUTCH NILS TEAM HUSQVARNA KNMV
498 HOEKSTRA Wopke CTA C2 HARD ENDURO TEAM FRYSLAN HUSQVARNA KNMV
499 HUITEMA Jaring CTA C2 TEAM FRYSLAND NL KTM KNMV
503 MARTINEZ Cole CTA C2 GTBN HONDA AMA
504 FERDERER Nathan CTA C2 GTBN KTM AMA
506 SWENSON Nicholas CTA C2 ERIC CLEVELAND MEMORIAL HONDA AMA
507 KNIGHT Josh CTA C2 MOJO MOTOSPORT SHERCO AMA
510 GHEZZI Marco CTA C2 MC PAVIA C HONDA FMI
514 MILANI Luca CTA C2 SCUDERIA MILANI KTM FMI
516 TONELLI Leonardo CTA C2 MC LA MARCA TREVIGIANA – HUSQVARNA FMI
517 VLK Tomas CTA C2 K.V.H.BETA TEAM BETA SMF
518 PREIS Vladimir CTA C2 PB RACING TEAM KTM SMF
524 KILIAN Bremond CTA C2 TEAM LOZERE 1 KTM FFM
528 ROBEK Gregor CTA C2 AMZS VETERANS CLUB TEAM KTM AMZS
529 CARREIRA Daniel CTA C2 VENEZUELA-FURIA KTM FMV
530 PIRELA Jose Manuel CTA C2 PACMAN-VENEZUELA KTM FMV
532 HOUSER Christophe CTA C2 TEAM SENIOR SUISSE KTM FMS
533 ABREU DA SILVA Pedro CTA C2 TEAM ORTAJOIE SHERCO FMS
534 DANZER Alex CTA C2 SQUADRA DI MATTI KTM FMS
535 HERSCHE Yves CTA C2 MCS RACING KTM FMS
536 BLATTLER Dominic CTA C2 TEAM SWISS QUBE KTM FMS
539 SCHEK Maxi CTA C2 DMSB 1 – ADAC WURTTEMBER BETA DMSB
541 IRMSCHER Patrick CTA C2 DMSB 3 – ADAC SACHSEN KTM DMSB
542 MULLER Stefan CTA C2 DMSB 4 – ADAC SUDBAYERN KTM DMSB
545 WERZ Martin CTA C2 DMSB 7 – ADAC NORDBADEN HVA DMSB
546 FEHLIG Max CTA C2 DMSB 8 – ADAC NIEDERSACH GASGAS DMSB
547 MARKER Sven CTA C2 DMSB 9 – ADAC HANSA / WU GASGAS DMSB
549 HOHLE Henrik CTA C2 DMSB 11 – ADAC NORDRHEIN FANTIC DMSB
553 PROUSEK Radim CTA C2 KAPYBARA RACING TEAM TM ACCR
555 HRONES Jakub CTA C2 KBS TEAM-CZ HUSQVARNA ACCR
560 MANSFELD Michael CTA C2 MOTOKLUB CHRASTAVA V ACR KTM ACCR
561 KRIVANEK Petr CTA C2 SLAPPETO PLUM TEAM HUSQVARNA ACCR
562 PREVISANI Federico CTA C2 TEAM PERINO HUSQVARNA FMI
563 ROTA Giuseppe CTA C2 SCUDERIA PONTE NOSSA MAJ KTM FMI
564 VISINONI Omar CTA C2 YELLOWPOWER SCUDERIA PRE KTM FMI
565 ROSSI Giordano CTA C2 MC NAVE KTM FMI
570 DE POLO Francesco CTA C2 NO FEARS TEAM ASD SHERCO FMI
574 REES Jason CTA C2 MAESTEG MC C HUSQVARNA ACU
577 SZUSTER Michal CTA C2 PZM NOVI KORONA BETA TEA BETA PZM
582 MASO BLASO Joan CTA C2 MOTO CLUB VINAROS/SITGES KTM RFME
583 BELTRAN QUISTHOUDT Teren CTA C2 BENIFORNIA TEAM KTM RFME
585 SALVADO TARRAGO Jordi CTA C2 MOTOPARC FRANCOLI YAMAHA RFME
586 SUBIRATS ROYO Dani CTA C2 SERVIDEL RACING TEAM GASGAS RFME
591 FONT OLIVERAS Miquel CTA C2 A.C. BALDIRICH HUSQVARNA RFME
592 VIERHUIZEN Rik CTA C2 XC HEERDE HUSQVARNA KNMV
596 SELLING Alex CTA C2 SELLING MOTORBIKES HUSQVARNA KNMV
598 ABMA Doekele CTA C2 HARD ENDURO TEAM FRYSLAN HUSQVARNA KNMV
599 KOOISTRA Jan CTA C2 TEAM FRYSLAND NL KTM KNMV
601 ZILLI Enrico CTA C2 TEAM ITALY A HONDA FMI
603 PEARSON John Axel CTA C2 GTBN KTM AMA
604 BROWN Reid CTA C2 MISSOURI MUDDER’S HUSQVARNA AMA
606 TONSGARD Joel CTA C2 ERIC CLEVELAND MEMORIAL KAW AMA
607 MALONEY Anson CTA C2 MOJO MOTOSPORT KTM AMA
610 INTROINI Riccardo CTA C2 MC PAVIA C KTM FMI
611 LORINI Andrea CTA C2 MC CARETER IMENIO TESTOR KTM FMI
616 GERINI Maurizio CTA C2 MC LA MARCA TREVIGIANA – HUSQVARNA FMI
617 HASTIK Vilem CTA C2 K.V.H.BETA TEAM BETA SMF
618 TURAN Milos CTA C2 PB RACING TEAM KTM SMF
620 BORKOVEC Petr CTA C2 GOTTBROSS TEAM 2 HUSQVARNA SMF
622 TOM Flenet CTA C2 TEAM CANTAL 1 KTM FFM
628 SELES Jaka CTA C2 AMZS VETERANS CLUB TEAM KTM AMZS
629 CARDONA Nicolas CTA C2 VENEZUELA-FURIA KTM FMV
630 CONTRERAS Hector CTA C2 PACMAN-VENEZUELA KTM FMV
633 PRETALLI Loris CTA C2 TEAM ORTAJOIE BETA FMS
634 KAMBER Robert CTA C2 SQUADRA DI MATTI HONDA FMS
639 HAHN Maxi CTA C2 DMSB 1 – ADAC WURTTEMBER HVA DMSB
640 MULLER Pillip CTA C2 DMSB 2 – ADAC NORDBAYERN BETA DMSB
641 SCHUBERT Maik CTA C2 DMSB 3 – ADAC SACHSEN KTM DMSB
643 WEBER Maximilian CTA C2 DMSB 5 – ADAC HESSEN-THU HVA DMSB
647 LIER Andreas CTA C2 DMSB 9 – ADAC HANSA / WU KTM DMSB
648 GEHLERT Alexander CTA C2 DMSB 10 – TEAM DIRTBIKER HVA DMSB
652 HOLY David CTA C2 MOTOKROSOVA SKOLA CZ KTM ACCR
654 MIKULASEK Erik CTA C2 MORAVA ENDURO TEAM CZ KTM ACCR
655 ENGEL Milan CTA C2 KBS TEAM-CZ HUSQVARNA ACCR
660 PROCHAZKA Tomas CTA C2 MOTOKLUB CHRASTAVA V ACR KTM ACCR
661 KREJCI Roman CTA C2 SLAPPETO PLUM TEAM HUSQVARNA ACCR
666 LILLI Tommaso CTA C2 MC VOLTERRA BETA FMI
668 ZAGO Marco CTA C2 MPR TEAM KTM FMI
670 GRANDE Michael CTA C2 NO FEARS TEAM ASD KTM FMI
671 VANDOMMELE Adrien CTA C2 FMB CLUB 1 TM FMB
672 HENRARD Philippe CTA C2 FMB CLUB 2 KTM FMB
675 PARKER Luke CTA C2 BRAINTREE MCC GASGAS ACU
677 JEDRZEJCZYK Sylwester CTA C2 PZM NOVI KORONA BETA TEA BETA PZM
681 JAGER Norbert CTA C2 ENDURO CLUB TEAM HUNGARY KTM MAMS
686 BUSTOS CENTELLES Luis CTA C2 SERVIDEL RACING TEAM GASGAS RFME
691 PARRAMON AMETLLER Franci CTA C2 A.C. BALDIRICH HUSQVARNA RFME
692 ZWAAN Cees Jan CTA C2 XC HEERDE KTM KNMV
696 VERNOOYS Sam CTA C2 SELLING MOTORBIKES KTM KNMV
697 ZIELTJES Jeff CTA C2 ENDURO CLUB DRENTHE KTM KNMV
698 PROSJE Feiko CTA C2 HARD ENDURO TEAM FRYSLAN KTM KNMV
699 KEMPER Daniel CTA C2 TEAM FRYSLAND NL KTM KNMV
703 RAID Priit CTA C2 REDMOTO ESTONIA HUSQVARNA EMF
705 SEMB Axel CTA C2 TEAM OSTRA ENDURO 2 HUSQVARNA SVEMO
721 SANTALA Heikki CTA C2 HYKOKE KTM SML
725 KARPPINEN Reijo CTA C2 DYNASET HYDRAULICS FINLA KTM SML
737 BUSCONE Paolo CTA C2 BUSCO BROS HUSQVARNA FMI
738 CERUTTI Jacopo CTA C2 MC INTIMIANO NOSEDA A HUSQVARNA FMI
741 TRAINI Jacopo CTA C2 LA MARCA TREVIGIANA – AL BETA FMI
743 SOBERON Justo CTA C2 MEXICO 1 SHERCO FMM
747 ANDRADE David CTA C2 MEXICO 3 KTM FMM
748 GUILLEN Pablo CTA C2 COCA COLA ENDURO MEXICO HUSQVARNA FMM
749 MORENO Luis Jorge CTA C2 MONTERREY ENDURO BETA FMM
751 DONELLI Silvio CTA C2 MC REGNANO KTM FMI
752 SOMMARUGA Giovanni CTA C2 MOTO.IT HONDA FMI
757 MAYA Dan CTA C2 ISRAEL TEAM IMSF KTM MEMSI
764 INTERNO’ Tiziano CTA C2 RALLY POV HONDA FMI
765 ORLANDI Andrea CTA C2 TEAM GAMMA KTM FMI
766 CUSINI Aldo CTA C2 TEAM BELUGA BETA FMI
769 MALANCHINI Robert CTA C2 SCUDERIA PONTE NOSSA SEN GASGAS FMI
772 BERGAMASCHI Massimo CTA C2 MC VALLE STAFFORA SHERCO FMI
801 LAMBERINK Erik CTA C2 MCCZ KTM KNMV
802 POS Albert CTA C2 KNMV CT LONELY RIDERS KTM FMB
803 JARV Meelis CTA C2 REDMOTO ESTONIA HUSQVARNA EMF
804 KADESTAM David CTA C2 TEAM OSTRA ENDURO 1 KTM SVEMO
805 GUNNERHEIM Alexander CTA C2 TEAM OSTRA ENDURO 2 GASGAS SVEMO
808 GELSOMINI Cristian CTA C2 MC ALTA VALLE RENO KTM FMI
809 INTROINI Alberto CTA C2 MC CASSANO MAGNANO GREEN KTM FMI
810 CHIESA Massimo CTA C2 MC FAST TEAM KTM FMI
811 BOSCO Rino Antonio CTA C2 MC MAJOR MOTOR 2 KTM FMI
813 PINI Pietro CTA C2 ALFIERI GUASTALLA REGNAN BETA FMI
817 ROVIDA Mattia Stefano CTA C2 MC INTIMIANO NOSEDA C HUSQVARNA FMI
818 MONTANARI Tommaso CTA C2 MC SEBINO KTM FMI
820 EDERER Eduard CTA C2 LIETZ SPORT RACING TEAM BETA AMF
824 PAAVOLA Mika CTA C2 OLD SCHOOL CLUB HUSQVARNA SML
825 KAKKO Jorma CTA C2 DYNASET HYDRAULICS FINLA HUSQVARNA SML
828 HARRER Marvin CTA C2 SIX DAYS TEAM KNOPPER KTM AMF
829 BODER Thomas CTA C2 ENDURO-AUSTRIA-RACING-TE BETA AMF
837 BUSCONE Francesco CTA C2 BUSCO BROS HUSQVARNA FMI
839 FORZA Alessandro CTA C2 MC MANZANO KTM FMI
843 GARCIA MENDOZA Jose Luis CTA C2 MEXICO 1 HUSQVARNA FMM
845 DEL MAZO Alejandro CTA C2 MONKEY BUSINESS KTM FMM
846 GUERRERO Alejandro CTA C2 ENDURO GUADALAJARA KTM FMM
848 GUILLEN Antonio CTA C2 COCA COLA ENDURO MEXICO HUSQVARNA FMM
850 ROSSI Jacopo CTA C2 PONTERANICA HONDA FMI
851 MERCADANTI Alessandro CTA C2 MC REGNANO SHERCO FMI
857 SHEMESH Tomer CTA C2 ISRAEL TEAM IMSF BETA MEMSI
864 LANZA Nicola CTA C2 RALLY POV GASGAS FMI
867 PAIVA BRANDAO Mauricio CTA C2 CONFEDERACAO BRASILEIRA BETA CBM
871 DOMENECH BARRENECHE Roma CTA C2 CALET KTM RFME
872 FASOLA Fabio CTA C2 MC VALLE STAFFORA SHERCO FMI
878 NAMEGAWA Katsuyuki CTA C2 BBM RACING GASGAS MFJ
903 VALDSTEIN Ragnar CTA C2 REDMOTO ESTONIA KTM EMF
905 WARN Lucas CTA C2 TEAM OSTRA ENDURO 2 KTM SVEMO
908 CONSOLINI Massimo CTA C2 MC ALTA VALLE RENO KTM FMI
909 MOLTENI Alessandro CTA C2 MC CASSANO MAGNANO GREEN KTM FMI
913 BOTTINO Matteo CTA C2 ALFIERI GUASTALLA REGNAN BETA FMI
915 GASPARRI Tommaso CTA C2 MC ALASSIO GASGAS FMI
918 RECCHIA Nicola CTA C2 MC SEBINO GASGAS FMI
919 POZZI Alessandro CTA C2 MC PAOLO BIANCHI HUSQVARNA FMI
921 KALLIOINEN Arto CTA C2 HYKOKE KTM SML
923 ROSENBERG Timo CTA C2 SAABRAND KTM SML
924 MUKKALA Janne CTA C2 OLD SCHOOL CLUB KTM SML
925 RIUTTAMäKI Tero CTA C2 DYNASET HYDRAULICS FINLA KTM SML
928 WURZER Gunther CTA C2 SIX DAYS TEAM KNOPPER KTM AMF
930 PROCACCINI Emilio CTA C2 BETA DIRT RALLY RACING F BETA FMI
931 MELI Antonello CTA C2 BBM RACING TEAM TM FMI
934 VIGLINO Giorgio CTA C2 MC PAVIA JUNIOR HUSQVARNA FMI
935 TAGLIANI Carlo CTA C2 MC PAVIA A KTM FMI
938 BESAGNO Alberto CTA C2 MC INTIMIANO NOSEDA A GASGAS FMI
941 ZANOTTO Andrea CTA C2 LA MARCA TREVIGIANA – AL KTM FMI
942 DAL POS Ferruccio CTA C2 MC PINO MEDEOT HONDA FMI
952 DAL POZZO D`ANNONE Aimon CTA C2 MOTO.IT HONDA FMI
953 DAL FIOR Riccardo CTA C2 MC GAERNE 1 HUSQVARNA FMI
958 SHELLY Ariel CTA C2 CLUB TEAM 2 – IMSF HUSQVARNA MEMSI
960 REGINATO Maurizio CTA C2 CHILE 2 KTM FMC
963 RAGNI Andrea CTA C2 TEAM BETA SHERCO FMI
969 RIVOLTELLA Matteo CTA C2 SCUDERIA PONTE NOSSA SEN TM FMI
972 COSTA Alberto CTA C2 MC VALLE STAFFORA GASGAS FMI
403 KNIGHT Kobez CTA C3 MISSOURI MUDDER’S SHERCO AMA
417 JANOUCH Miroslav CTA C3 K.V.H.BETA TEAM KTM SMF
421 PETRIKAS Donatas CTA C3 KILOBAITAS RACING TEAM KTM LMSF
425 QUENTIN Boulet CTA C3 TEAM LOZERE 2 HUSQVARNA FFM
427 THIERRY Bozec CTA C3 BREIZH TEAM KTM FFM
429 CLARO Xavier CTA C3 VENEZUELA-FURIA SHERCO FMV
459 KURFIRT Milan CTA C3 MOTOSPORT BOZKOV 2 RIEJU ACCR
468 DAL PEZZO Michele CTA C3 MPR TEAM KTM FMI
470 FACCI Alberto CTA C3 NO FEARS TEAM ASD KTM FMI
477 BRACIK Rafa? CTA C3 PZM NOVI KORONA BETA TEA BETA PZM
478 CISEK Tomasz CTA C3 FMB CLUB 3 BETA PZM
480 BILJON Kevin Hilton CTA C3 MOTORSPORT SOUTH AFRICA RIEJU MSA
482 CASANOVA ALBALAT Arturo CTA C3 MOTO CLUB VINAROS/SITGES RIEJU RFME
484 GONZALEZ CENTENERA Jose CTA C3 LOS PURETAS KTM RFME
485 CASAS CORDON Albert CTA C3 MOTOPARC FRANCOLI GASGAS RFME
490 ANDREU BATLLES Alejandro CTA C3 RIEJU TEAM RIEJU RFME
491 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Ricard CTA C3 A.C. BALDIRICH KTM RFME
509 WHIPPLE Tanner CTA C3 NGCP/D37/NHHA KTM AMA
525 FLORIAN Poudevigne CTA C3 TEAM LOZERE 2 SHERCO FFM
550 VIERTEL Frank CTA C3 DMSB 12 – ADAC WURTTEMBE HVA DMSB
554 KAVAN Jiri CTA C3 MORAVA ENDURO TEAM CZ KTM ACCR
557 STUDNICKA Vaclav CTA C3 ENDURO KLUB SEMILY II GASGAS ACCR
559 VLK Lukas CTA C3 MOTOSPORT BOZKOV 2 KTM ACCR
580 DE BILLOT Gerard CTA C3 MOTORSPORT SOUTH AFRICA RIEJU MSA
584 PALMAR LIBRERO Ruben CTA C3 LOS PURETAS BETA RFME
587 PLAZA FREYER Jesus CTA C3 CASTILLA ENDURO SHERCO RFME
588 VAQUERO MARTINEZ Sergio CTA C3 KTM NAMURA BIKES KTM RFME
590 GARCIA MUNOZ Enrique CTA C3 RIEJU TEAM RIEJU RFME
594 BRAAS John CTA C3 DUTCH NILS TEAM KTM KNMV
595 KLINK Nina CTA C3 WPM MOTORS KTM KNMV
597 EKELMANS Erik CTA C3 ENDURO CLUB DRENTHE KTM KNMV
605 DENSLEY Clint Jayson CTA C3 THE ELIZABETH SCOTT COMM HUSQVARNA AMA
608 SOENKSEN Talon CTA C3 TRAIL PROS. US SPRINT EN GASGAS AMA
609 VORE Tyler CTA C3 NGCP/D37/NHHA GASGAS AMA
615 ASSANTE Federico CTA C3 TEAM VALLI OLTREPO HUSQVARNA FMI
621 MITKEVICIUS Andrius CTA C3 KILOBAITAS RACING TEAM KTM LMSF
624 LUC Maliges CTA C3 TEAM LOZERE 1 HUSQVARNA FFM
625 JEREMY Lacabane CTA C3 TEAM LOZERE 2 SHERCO FFM
631 GULDIMANN Marco CTA C3 ABR RACING HUSQVARNA FMS
632 ENZ Rolf CTA C3 TEAM SENIOR SUISSE KTM FMS
635 PANZERI Raffael CTA C3 MCS RACING KTM FMS
636 SCHULZE Karl Axel Robert CTA C3 TEAM SWISS QUBE TM RACING FMS
637 HAYOZ Gabriel CTA C3 TBA 3 HUSQVARNA FMS
642 GUNSTER Manuel CTA C3 DMSB 4 – ADAC SUDBAYERN GASGAS DMSB
645 RUDY Maurice CTA C3 DMSB 7 – ADAC NORDBADEN GASGAS DMSB
646 GERKE Oliver CTA C3 DMSB 8 – ADAC NIEDERSACH GASGAS DMSB
649 SZUKAT Olaf CTA C3 DMSB 11 – ADAC NORDRHEIN BETA DMSB
650 KROPF Gerd CTA C3 DMSB 12 – ADAC WURTTEMBE HVA DMSB
653 KRAL Jan CTA C3 KAPYBARA RACING TEAM KTM ACCR
656 KOTTEK Milan CTA C3 ENDURO KLUB SEMILY KTM ACCR
659 FIALA Filip CTA C3 MOTOSPORT BOZKOV 2 KTM ACCR
662 CAPUANO Leonardo Victor CTA C3 TEAM PERINO GASGAS FMI
663 SONZOGNI Michele CTA C3 SCUDERIA PONTE NOSSA MAJ BETA FMI
665 LOMBARDI Andrea CTA C3 MC NAVE HUSQVARNA FMI
674 HILLIER-REES Harry CTA C3 MAESTEG MC C SHERCO ACU
679 PLUTA Adam CTA C3 PANDA RACING BETA PZM
680 LYLE Timothy Bray CTA C3 MOTORSPORT SOUTH AFRICA RIEJU MSA
682 CASTEJON MARMANA Javier CTA C3 MOTO CLUB VINAROS/SITGES HUSQVARNA RFME
683 SALVADOR TARREGA Jose CTA C3 BENIFORNIA TEAM HUSQVARNA RFME
684 FERNANDEZ TORONJO Juan J CTA C3 LOS PURETAS HUSQVARNA RFME
685 MORGADES CASELLAS Joaqui CTA C3 MOTOPARC FRANCOLI KTM RFME
687 CARPIO CALCERRADA Antoni CTA C3 CASTILLA ENDURO RIEJU RFME
688 BASTARRECHE ALBERT Ignac CTA C3 KTM NAMURA BIKES KTM RFME
689 FRAILE BERMEJO Oscar CTA C3 KTM NAMURA BIKES II HUSQVARNA RFME
690 GUERRERO RUIZ Victor CTA C3 RIEJU TEAM RIEJU RFME
694 VAN DEN BROEK Alex CTA C3 DUTCH NILS TEAM GASGAS KNMV
695 KRUIPER Tim CTA C3 WPM MOTORS KTM KNMV
715 SIBELLI Francesco CTA C3 MC ALASSIO KTM FMI
718 GRIMANI Filippo CTA C3 MC SEBINO BETA FMI
723 SAARELA Juha CTA C3 OLD SCHOOL CLUB KTM SML
730 MANCINI Andrea CTA C3 BETA DIRT RALLY RACING F BETA FMI
750 ROTA Walter CTA C3 PONTERANICA GASGAS FMI
755 MARTINELLI Alberto CTA C3 M.C. GARDONE V.T. G.M. E GASGAS FMI
756 BAIGUINI Giovanni France CTA C3 MC SANDALION BETA FMI
759 GARATE Javier CTA C3 CHILE 1 KTM FMC
760 MEDINA John CTA C3 CHILE 2 KTM FMC
767 ALBERTO PEREIRA Fernando CTA C3 CONFEDERACAO BRASILEIRA KTM CBM
768 BONOLLO Rodolfo CTA C3 SCUDERIA DOLOMITI RIEJU FMI
770 BUSSEI CANONE Giovanni S CTA C3 TEAM BOLMAN/ALL ITALIAN HARLEY DAVIDSON FMI
814 ZANELLA Roberto CTA C3 NSM RACING TEAM BETA FMI
827 PRIEWASSER Fritz CTA C3 OLDSCHOOL RACE TEAM KTM AMF
830 ROCCHI Andrea CTA C3 BETA DIRT RALLY RACING F BETA FMI
838 ESPOSTO Alessandro CTA C3 MC INTIMIANO NOSEDA A KTM FMI
844 MATA Luis CTA C3 ENDURO GUADALAJARA 2 KTM FMM
847 TREVINO Julio CTA C3 MEXICO 3 KTM FMM
849 CARLIN Enrique CTA C3 MONTERREY ENDURO KTM FMM
854 PEEYO Ivan CTA C3 MC GAERNE 2 KTM FMI
856 PUTZU Nicola CTA C3 MC SANDALION BETA FMI
860 MIRANDA Vicente CTA C3 CHILE 2 HUSQVARNA FMC
861 COLLANTES Luciano CTA C3 CHILE 3 HUSQVARNA FMC
870 BERGAMASCHI Gianpaolo CTA C3 TEAM BOLMAN/ALL ITALIAN BMW FMI
901 STAAL Arnold CTA C3 MCCZ KTM KNMV
904 SJOSTROM Tommy CTA C3 TEAM OSTRA ENDURO 1 GASGAS SVEMO
914 ZIBER Carlo CTA C3 NSM RACING TEAM BETA FMI
920 LIETZ Robert CTA C3 LIETZ SPORT RACING TEAM HUSQVARNA AMF
927 POSCHL Rudi CTA C3 OLDSCHOOL RACE TEAM HUSQVARNA AMF
929 HUTTER Georg CTA C3 ENDURO-AUSTRIA-RACING-TE HUSQVARNA AMF
944 DE AGUINAGA Miguel Angel CTA C3 ENDURO GUADALAJARA 2 KTM FMM
945 CREEL Santiago CTA C3 MONKEY BUSINESS KTM FMM
946 DE ALBA Eugenio CTA C3 ENDURO GUADALAJARA BETA FMM
948 CANALES Sergio CTA C3 COCA COLA ENDURO MEXICO KTM FMM
949 LOZANO Virgilio CTA C3 MONTERREY ENDURO HUSQVARNA FMM
954 PELLIZZARO Davide CTA C3 MC GAERNE 2 BETA FMI
955 MARTINELLI Maurizio CTA C3 M.C. GARDONE V.T. G.M. E GASGAS FMI
956 CUCCA Tomaso CTA C3 MC SANDALION KTM FMI
957 SELLA Suff CTA C3 ISRAEL TEAM IMSF KTM MEMSI
964 FERRARI Edoardo CTA C3 RALLY POV BETA FMI
970 VEGGETTI Vittorio CTA C3 TEAM BOLMAN/ALL ITALIAN BMW FMI